» 

Anna Song

Name: Anna Song
Alias: Tanya Song, Billie, Anita, Tina
Birthday: July 6, 1987
Home Country Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height (cm): 165 Height (inch): 5’5
Weight (kg): 55 Weight (lbs): 122
Breast: 32 Cup-size: H
Enhanced? N
Waist: 24 Hip (us/eu): 36
Tattoos: N Piercings: N

Bio:

Anna Song was born on July 06, 1987 in a small town near Moscow were she lived until 18. In 2005 she moved to Paris to study foreign languages. In 2006 she was discovered by Scoreland and so her big boob model career started. Anna on her website: “As long as I remember I always wanted to have big boobs. O.K., it was not on my wishlist for christmas but the image of myself as a grown-up woman was always a big busted lady. And when the tits came as planned, my exhibitionist maniac mind was telling that I had to become a photomodel, pin-up model, sexbomb, fetish figure, etc… Now, I am here and I am happy to say: It is sooo good to have big boobs. I love the attention I get wherever I am and like everything about sex: movies, erotic stories, photos, sexual events, flirting (chat with me!!) and of course sex!”

Anna Song:

When the well-versed hardcore expert hears the name Anna Song, he will automatically remember extreme horniness, absolute passion while porn shooting and randy jumbo boobs. No wonder the native Russian is deemed to be the men’s dream which has become true. Already in her youth the erotic actress born in Moscow in July 1987 discovered her love for the camera and noticed that her exhibitionistic likes are, of course, of great advantage in the world of porn films. Besides of a tight, steadily wet pussy the gigantic XXL-tits are the most remarkable attributes of the brunette Russian girl. Thereby it is especially noteworthy to see how masterly the horny porno actress puts her enormous tits in the limelight. Both, male and female colleagues admire Anna Song’s absolute professionality on the set, which, together with her wild passion, again and again leads to exceptional uncensored porn clips. Wether in wild lesbian licking games, in solo sex games with virtuous fingering and a good many dildos or doing a tit massage without any taboos – watching the porn videos with this woman don’t having any taboos is a must. This is especially true when you’re going for hot tit fucks or have an obsession for boobs sex. That’s the reason why these hot fuck movies in which Anna Song plays a leading – or should one say – a lying role, must be part of every well-sorted pornothek.

If you have any changes or additional info about this model, please use our Add A Model form!

Anna Song @BustyJournal

Anna Song - Links

If you want to add more links for this model, please use the Submit A Link form!